The Lord's Outreach School of Theology
"Where The Word of God Comes Alive"
(Here We Train Our Students To Fight Spiritual Terror)
Alumni Connection

                 Meet Some of Our Past Graduates and Alumni's 

          NAME                                                                     AFFILIATE SCHOOL                                      

  1. Dr. Russell J. Benoit                       Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.  
  2. Dr. Leona C. Benoit                         Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.  
  3. Dr. Mary Johnson                            Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  4. Dr. Earl Wiltz Jr.                               Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.         
  5. Dr. Robert Anderson                       Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  6. Dr. Patrick Charles                          Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  7. Dr. Spencer Thomas                       Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  8. Dr. Lloyd Austin         (H)                Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  9. Dr. Patsy Lacy            (H)                Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  10. Dr. Irene Clark            (H)                Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  11. Dr. Marie Carrier        (H)                Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  12. Dr. Arthur Woodard   (H)                Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  13. Dr. Caldonia Malveaux (H)             Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  14. Dr. Gracie Malveau     (H)               Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  15. Dr. Hezekiah Thomas (H)               Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  16. Dr. Phebe James        (H)               Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  17. Dr. Randy Roach        (H)               Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  18. Dr. Rodney Geyan      (H)               Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  19. Dr. Carla Goodley      (H)                Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  20. Dr. Bob Richard         (H)                Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  21. Dr. Dale Richard        (H)                Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  22. Dr. Don Johnson       (H)                Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  23. Dr. Leon Williams      (H)                Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  24. Dr. Zella Clark            (H)                Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  25. Dr. Rodney Geyen     (H)                Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  26. Dr. Jerome Ringo      (H)                Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  27. Dr. Mary Ringo           (H                 Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  28. Dr. Barbara Williams                      LoSot School of Theology @ Fort Walton Beach, Florida
  29. Dr. Walter Williams                         LoSot School of Theology @ Fort Walton Beach, Florida
  30. Dr. Theresa King                             LoSot School of Theology @ Fort Walton Beach, Florida
  31. Dr. Bernisha McNabb                     LoSot School of Theology @ Fort Walton Beach, Florida
  32. Dr. Pam Ferdinand                         LoSot School of Theology @ Fort Walton Beach, Florida
  33. Dr. Obbie Tolliver                           LoSot School of Theology @ Fort Walton Beach, Florida
  34. Dr. Tycha Tolliver                           LoSot School of Theology @ Fort Walton Beach, Florida
  35. Dr. Catherine Nelson                      LoSot School of Theology @ Fort Walton Beach, Florida
  36. Dr. Maggie Marshall                        LoSot School of Theology @ Fort Walton Beach, Florida
  37. Dr. Timothy Gipson                        Mercy Seat School of Theology, Fort Walton Beach, Fl
  38. Dr. Sandra Gipson                          Mercy Seat School of Theology, Fort Walton Beach, Fl.
  39. Dr. Helen Guillory                           ARK of The Covenant School of Theology, Beaumont, Tx.
  40. Dr. Ivy K. Duriso                             ARK of The Covenant School of Theology, Beaumont, Tx.
  41. Dr. Paul Williams                            Big Thicket School of Theology, Big Thicket, Tx.
  42. Dr. Jimmie Williams                       Big Thicket School of Theology, Big Thicket, Tx.           
  43. Dr. Willie Blackmon                        Norfast School of Theology, Defuniak Springs, Fl.
  44. Dr. Brenda Blackmon (H)               Norfast School of Theology, Defuniak Springs, Fl.
  45. Dr. Debra Wooden                          Norfast School of Theology, Defuniak Springs, Fl.   
  46. Dr. Jordan Williams                        Trinity Deliverance School of Theology, Mariana, Fl.               
  47. Dr. Bobbie Donaldson                    Trinity Deliverance School of Theology, Mariana, Fl.                    
  48. Dr. Maxine Reed                              Liberty Bible College, Fort Walton Beach, Fl.                    
  49. Dr. Rosalee Linticome                    Liberty Bible College, Fort Walton Beach, Fl.
  50. Dr. Dave Malheiro     (H)                 Liberty Bible College, Fort Walton Beach, Fl.
  51. Dr. Patricia Dowdy                          Liberty Bible College, Fort Walton Beach, Fl.                           
  52. Dr. Tommye Walker                         Liberty Bible College, Fort Walton Beach, Fl.
  53. Dr. Sanjanetta Walker                     Liberty Bible College, Fort Walton, Beach, Fl.
  54. Dr. Willis Marcellous                       Liberty Bible College, Fort Walton Beach, Fl.
  55. Dr. Darrell Coleman                         Liberty Bible College, Fort Walton Beach, Fl.
  56. Dr. Lula Coleman                             Liberty Bible College, Fort Walton Beach, Fl.
  57. Dr. Paul Queen                                 Christian Church School of Theology, Port Arthur, Tx.
  58. Dr. Brenda Queen                            Christian Church School of Theology, Port Arthur, Tx.
  59. Dr. Semien Queen    (H)                   Christian Church School of Theology, Pine Praire, Tx.
  60. Dr. Angella Henry                             Christian Church School of Theology, Port Arthur, Tx.
  61. Dr. Lara Brooks                                Christian Church School of Theology, Port Arthur, Tx.
  62. Dr. Wille Mae Kyle                            Christian Church School of Theology, Port Arthur, Tx.
  63. Dr. Bessie Johnson                         Christian Church School of Theology, Port Arthur, Tx.
  64. Dr. Rozelyn Queen                           Christian Church School of Theology, Port Arthur, Tx.
  65. Dr. James Queen                              Christian Church School of Theology, Port Arthur, Tx.
  66. Dr. James Landry                             Christian Church School of Theology, Port Arthur, Tx.
  67. Dr. Alberta Landry                            Christian Church School of Theology, Port Arthur, Tx.
  68. Dr. Tomeka Channel                        Christian Church School of Theology, Port Arthur, Tx.
  69. Dr. Ruth Candee                               Christian Church School of Theology, Port Arthur, Tx.     
  70. Dr. Harvey L. Bowden                      Christian Church School of Theology, Port Arthur, Tx.
  71. Dr. Mary Bowden                              Christian Church School of Theology, Port Arthur, Tx.
  72. Dr. Jennie Morris                              Beaumont Theological Institute, Beaumont, Tx.
  73. Dr. Marinette Parkerson                   Beaumont Theological Institute, Beaumont, Tx.
  74. Dr. Diverna Abatte                            Beaumont Theological Institute, Beaumont, Tx.
  75. Dr. Gloria Yates                                 Beaumont Theological Institute, Beaumont, Tx.
  76. Dr. Vanessa Williams                        Beaumont Theological Institute, Beaumont, Tx.
  77. Dr. Leroy Depluche    (H)                  Love Missionary School of Theology, Port Allen, La.
  78. Dr. Warren Richard                           Nehemiah School of Theology, Springfield, La.
  79. Dr. Oscar Jenkins                             Nehemiah School of Theology, Springfield, La.
  80. Dr. Jacqueline Tillman                      Nehemiah School of Theology, Springfield, La.
  81. Dr. Lionel Harris Jr.                          Nehemiah School of Theology, Springfield, La.
  82. Dr. Carl West                                     Nehemiah School of Theology, Springfield, La.
  83. Dr. Isaac Hammond                          Nehemiah School of Theology, Springfield, La.
  84. Dr. Sheila Cox                                   Nehemiah School of Theology, Springfield, La.
  85. Dr. James Davis                                Nehemiah School of Theology, Springfield, La.
  86. Dr. Theresa R. Queen                       Nehemiah School of Theology, Springfield, La.
  87. Dr. Ralph Walker                               Nehemiah School of Theology, Springfield, La.
  88. Dr. Robert L. Pitre                             Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  89. Dr. Lee Mouton                                  Lord's Outreach School of Theology, Lake Charles, La.
  90. Dr. Sheila Waddy                              Dorcas School of Theology, LeCompte, La.
  91. Dr. Sophie Robinson                        Dorcas School of Theology, LeCompte, La.
  92. Dr. Veronica McDowell                     Dorcas School of Theology, LeCompte, La
  93. Dr. Ruth Brown                                  Dorcas School of Theology, LeCompte, La.
  94. Dr. Brenda Williams                          Dorcas School of Theology, LeCompte, La.
  95. Dr. Denice Brandon                          Dorcas School of Theology, LeCompte, La.
  96. Dr. Linda Smith                                 Dorcas School of Theology, LeCompte, La.
  97. Dr. Glenn Alexander                         Ruach School of Theology, Port Arthur, Tx.
  98. Dr. Yoshie Alexander                       Ruach School of Theology, Port Arthur, Tx.
  99. Dr. Annie Barker                               Ruach School of Theology, Port Arthur, Tx.
  100. Dr. Judith Smith                                Ruach School of Theology, Port Arthur, Tx.
  101. Dr. Yolanda Duriso                           Holy Family Bible Training Center, BMT, Tx.
  102. Dr. N. Amina Al-uqdah                     Holy Family Bible Training Center, BMT, Tx.
  103. Dr. Ben Andrews                              Holy Family Bible Training Center, BMT, Tx.
  104. Dr. Hollis Hall      (H)                         Redeeming Light Bible Training Center, Lake Jackson, Tx.
  105. Dr. Evelyn Spears  (H)                      Redeeming Light Bible Training Center, Lake Jackson, Tx.
  106. Dr. Fred Marshall                              Soul's Harvest School of Theology, Hallandale, Fl.
  107. Dr. Carolyn Marshall                        Soul's Harvest School of Theology, Hallandale, Fl.
  108. Dr. Yvonne Newton                          Soul's Harvest School of Theology, Hallandale, Fl.